Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
Basic Water Audit and Loss Control Workshop - November 13, 2019
Event Details

Registration List: Basic Water Audit and Loss Control Workshop - November 13, 2019

Traci Adams
Rabun County Water and Sewer Authority
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joshua Attipoe
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Derek Bogan
Rockdale Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Brittain
Robins AFB 78 CES
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Campbell
City of Roswell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tim Cash
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jill Causse
City of Atlanta - Department of Watershed Management
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lindsey Chambers
Newton County WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeffrie Chandler
Houston County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Caleb Cole
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keri Coram
Dalton Utilities
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Crosby
City of Kingsland
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Terence Driscoll
ADA, Inc
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lisa Evans
City of Adairsville
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Horace Gee
Banks County Public Utilities
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gerald Hall
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lillian Kalla
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Wanda Lester
Rockdale Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Erin Lewis
City of Villa Rica
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Laurie Loftin
Athens-Clarke County Public Utilities
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Coty Mcdaniel
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ashley Monroe
EPA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vernoy Murray
Rockdale Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Hassan Naroo
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Heather Oliver
Water Utility Management
Districts: District 8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alexandra Orrego
Metropolitan North Georgia Water Planning District
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Manny Patel
GA EPD
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeremy Peden
Dalton Utilities
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Silvers
Etowah Water & Sewer Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Theshia Smith
City of Villa Rica
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Duplex Tchinda
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Troyer
White County Water & Sewer Authority
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniel Walker
Houston County
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sheila Wallace
City of Ringgold
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Virgil Welch
City of Flowery Branch
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amber Whisner
City of Dallas
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brent Zern
DeKalb County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes