Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
2019 Spring Conference & Expo - Attendee
Event Details

Registration List: 2019 Spring Conference & Expo - Attendee

Andrew Acosta
Luncheon Only Registration
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gray Adair
Macon Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Adams
Brown and Caldwell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Adams
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Akins Jr
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dan Alexander
Southern Mills, Inc. - TenCate Protective Fabrics
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cathy Alford
Life Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lanny Allen
Luncheon Only Registration
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Moubin Al-Malla
AECOM
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dan Ash
Retired GPI
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Ashley
WK Dickson
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Atkinson
Luncheon Only
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ben Bagwell
Luncheon Only
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Douglas Baldwin
TAKEDA
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Balkcum
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Corlette Banks
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Roy Barnes
Fulton County Department of Public Works
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donald Barriere
Gwinnett County Dept. of Water Resources
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Baum
City Of Gainesville Department of Water Resources
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Debra Beazley
Augusta Utilities
6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Bell
Houston County
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Peter Belle
BASF/Chemetall
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patrick Bellefleur
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bonnie Bennett
City of McRae-Helena
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ben Bennett
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Bertram
FLOC~IT Industrial
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Taylor Bishop
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Duane Black
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Blackstock
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Clint Blackwell
Luncheon Only
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cole Blackwell
Cobb County-Marietta Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Blake
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Timothy Blaydes
Goodwyn, Mills and Cawood, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ryan Bode
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dondi Bonner
Newton County WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Elizabeth Booth
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Boswell
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dyandra Bourelly-Laplanche
City of Atlanta - DWM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Boyd
Luncheon Only Registration
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Bramlett
Goforth Williamson, Inc.
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ruben Branch
Robins AFB
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Barry Brand
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Roosevelt Brantley
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gwen Brinkley
Luncheon Only Registration
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brittany Brossett
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Brown
City of Atlanta
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Suzanne Brown
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tara Brown
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Brown
Macon Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Brown
NEWTON COUNTY WATER RESOURCES
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Browning
City of Oklahoma City
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jerry Buck
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kumar Burkley
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Burland
Heraeus Quartz North America (HQNA) LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bryan Burns
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bernard Burns
City of Atlanta - DWM
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Troy Busby
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Butler
Luncheon Only
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Butler
Gwinnett County Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Butts
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Becky Butts
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ross Byrd
Douglasville, Douglas County Water and Sewer Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dennis Cain
Augusta Utilities Department
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tony Caldwell
Milliken & Co.
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joel Camp
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Campbell
City of Roswell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kenneth Cantrell
Clayton County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tony Carnell
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rick Carney
The Harris Products Group
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Danny Carson
Retired
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Micha Cartledge
Dalton Utilities
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Chaney
MillerCoors
7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joseph Chapman
Marion County BOE
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Christian
MMC Engineering Group, LLC
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matthew Clark
Gwinnett County Department of Water Resource
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Clay
Luncheon Only
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Clifton
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Billy Cobb
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alexandria Coffman
Gwinnett County Water Resources Dept., Crooked Creek OPS
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Cofield
Hazen & Sawyer
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Peter Coker
Gwinnett County Department of Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Glenn Coleman
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Collins
City of Savannah
Districts: District 8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shira Colsky
Geosyntec Consultants
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donald Conner
Clayton County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jenna Cook
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Terry Cooper
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniel Cooper
Columbus Water Works
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Carl Corley
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Cornett
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Juanita Cox
Luncheon Only
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jamie Cox
dalton utilities
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bruce Coyle
Paulding County Board of Commissioners
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jody Crabtree
Columbia County Water Utility
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Barrett Crain
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Cranford
Macon Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Crawford
City of Atlanta
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Anthony Crawford
City of Jesup
Districts: District 8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Criste
Watersmart Software Inc
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donald Cromartie
Pro Pump Solutions, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Crook
Master Meter
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tony Cruce
Retired - GA DNR
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Timothy Cruce
Georgia DNR
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vicki Culbreth
Luncheon Only
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeffery Culpeooper
Harris County Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Corey Cummings
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeremy Cummings
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Cummings
Douglasville, Douglas County Water and Sewer Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Curry
Luncheon Only Registration
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gerald DaBoub
Boerger LLC
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Dancer
MillerCoors
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Billy Danford
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tyler Daniel
Jacobs Engineering
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Benjamin Davis
City of Blakely
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joeleen Davis
Fulton County Department of Public Works
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Davis
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Norman Davis
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Earnie Davis
Panasonic Energy Corporation
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matt Davis
ESG Operations Inc
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Davis
City of Rome
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Adriann Deering
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rekha Desai
Fulton County Department of Public Works
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Damien Di Vittorio
Columbia Engineering
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Dortch
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kerry Downing
Luncheon Only Registration
Districts: District 8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brandon Drake
Henry County Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Dreisbach
Southern Ionics Inc
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Martha Drolet
City of Griffin
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Duane
ARCADIS
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brandon Dubbs
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donnell Duncan
ARCADIS, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Durden Jr
ESG Operations, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tim Durham
Oconee County Water Resources
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gary Dye
For Valley Utility Commission
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Veronica Eagle
Douglsville-Douglas County Water and Sewer Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sean Early
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ernest Earn
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matthew Edwards
Invoice Cloud
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alexander Edwards
ESG Operations Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Edwards
Augusta Utilities
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Edwards
Fayette County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jimmy Egan
Goforth Williamson, Inc.
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Troy Elliott
Lockheed Marin
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Hatem El-Sayegh
Barge Design Solutions, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sharon Endress
ADS Environmental Services
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Estes
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Ethridge
City of Cornelia
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jared Eubanks
Geosyntec Consultants
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Evans
Blue Cypress Consulting
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Travis Falcione
ESG OPERATIONS
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lindy Farmer
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Herlon Fayard
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jessie Fears
Geosyntec Consultants
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Fletcher
TECT
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Clinton Flournoy
Toppan Interamerica, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Belinda Folkes
City of Gainesville-Water Resource Dept.
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Samuel Fongang
City of Atlanta - DWM
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bernard Franks
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Freedman
Blue Cypress Consulting
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin Fronek
Gwinnett County Water Resources, Pump Stations
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Timothy Frost
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gerald Fuller
Clayton County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Greg Gauthier
Toyota Industries Compressor Parts America
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brady Gayton
Luncheon Only
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Doyle Gentry
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Justin Gibbs
Fulton County Government
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christian Giordano
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paula Goble
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Godfrey
Luncheon Only Registration
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Golden
Marion County BOE
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Erica Gordon Roberts
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Graham
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Gray
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeffery Greer
Lunch Only Registration
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brad Gresham
Wachs Water Services
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lynne Grubb
GA EPD
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Haas
Hazen and Sawyer
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Will Hackett
Freese and Nichols
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Hafford
SEMS Technologies
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stephen Hall
Callaway Gardens Resort
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tracy Hall
Columbus Water Works
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Arthur Hall
Macon Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Hamby
Harris County Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Hamby
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bert Haney
City of Chickamauga
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Harden
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Derrick Harper
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Harrison
Luncheon Only Registration
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jon Harwood
Danfoss
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shane Head
Gwinnett County Water Resources Dept. Shoal Creek OPS
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Henderson
Gwinnett County Water Resources Dept., Yellow River OPS
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeremy Henson
Luncheon Only Registration
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Johathan Henson
Lockheed Martin
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bobby Hernandez
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keith Higgs
Douglasville-Douglas County WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Hill
columbus water works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Hilton
City of Gainesville-Water Resource Dept.
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kim Holland
City of Marietta/ Marietta Water
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Benjamin Hood
City of Hamilton
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Fred Hook
Lee County Utilities Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Hopkins
NCWSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Horn
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jesse Hornsby
City of Blythe
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cory Hortman
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Philip Horton
Retired
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Hostetler
RK&K
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
IRA HOUSTON
LEE COUNTY UTILITIY AUTHORITY
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Howard
Retired
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Howell
City of LaFayette
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Meseret Hundie
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lamar Hunt
Cobb County-Marietta Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Forest Hunt
Freese & Nichols
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Jackson
Retired
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Billy Jackson
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Corey Jackson
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nick Jackson
Kazmier & Associates, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Crystal Jackson
Atlanta Regional Commission
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Srinivas Jalla
Gresham Smith
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Jascomb
Bonnell Aluminum
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Johnson
Hanna Instruments
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dave Johnson
Flygt, A Xylem Brand
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Johnson
Koyo Bearings
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vantony Johnson
Rockdale Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Don Johnson
Dalton Utilities
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jay Johnston
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jackson Jones
Luncheon Only Registration
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jimmy Jones
City of Hampton
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Richard Jones
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeffrey Jones
Clayton County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matt Jones
City of Griffin
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Jones
Retired
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Richard Jones
Coweta Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Karen Jordan
City of Atlanta Office of Watershed Protection
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ryan Joyce
Arcadis
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
George Jury
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Kahren
Ebara Pumps Americas Corp.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sharon Kelly
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cody Kelly
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joseph Kelly
TEMSCO, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Kent
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bruce Kerr
Principle Environmental
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kenneth Kibler
ESG Operations, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keith Kiblinger
Luncheon Only Registration
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Kiblinger
Luncheon Only Registration
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Francis Kidd
A. H. Stephens State Park
6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David King
Barge Design Solutions, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniel Kirby
ADS Environmental Services
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Kirn
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniel Klymshyn
City of Jesup
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gregory J Knight
Black & Veatch Corporation
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ruth Krywicki
MillerCoors
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dale Kuehl
Olin Corporation
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Pete Kyrkos
UGSI Solutions
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Lamb
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Laney
Harris County Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gary Lassiter
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA Retired
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tanisha Lawson
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jesse LeBoeuf
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Trey Lewis
Luncheon Only
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kristie Lilkendey
Luncheon Only
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Link
City of Social Circle
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Skylar Lipson
GWWI
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matt Little
Luncheon Only Registration
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nicholas Lockridge
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Laurie Loftin
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Long
AECOM
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paul Ludwig
Newton County WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paul Lukacs
Sensus USA - Xylem
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rich Lussier
Goforth Williamson, Inc.
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Lynch
Hazen and Sawyer
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Lytten
SPIRAC (USA) Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Darryl Macy
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Casey Majewski
Parsons
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tony Manis
GA DNR
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniel Manny
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Marshall
Forsyth County Department of Water and Sewer
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brandon Martin
Luncheon Only Registration
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stanley Martin
City of Valdosta
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Martin
Cobb County Water System
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patrick Martin
Gwinnett County Dept. of Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Karen Martinez
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Martinez
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Mask
Clayton County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Mathis
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kenneth Matthews
Gwinnett County Dept. of Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeffrey Mauldin
Gwinnett County Water Resources Dept., Lanier OPS
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Meg Mbugua
Rindt-McDuff Associates, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David McBride
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Allen McCallister
City of Dahlonega
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Leslie McClure
Luncheon Only Registration
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Holly McClure
Georgia Power Company
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keith McClure
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ralph McCormick
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gary McCoy
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Curtis McCray
Luncheon Only Registration
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mrs. McCray
Luncheon Only Registration
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James McDaniel
W K DICKSON AND CO INC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason McGee
American Development Corporation
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keith McHale
Environment One
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marcus McLester
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chad Mcmurrian
City of Perry
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jose Melendez
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Melton
City of Griffin
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Richet Mesidor
Kubota Manufacturing of America
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Meskel
XENCO LABORATORY
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nabil Mikhail
Retired - City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Richard Millsap
Snyders-Lance
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rashaad Mincey
Fulton County Department of Public Works
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Troy Minkinic
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stanley Mize
Templeton & Associates
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Josh Mobley
Gwinnett County Water Resources Dept., Pump Stations
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Moffitt
Keck & Wood, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ronald Moffitt
Fayette County Water System
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Savonne Monell
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Moody
City of Cartersville
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stephen Moore
Luncheon Only
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Moore
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cameron Moore
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Candace Moore
Fayette County Water System
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Moore
City of Carrollton
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dale Moorehead
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Morrison
City of Gainesville-Water Resource Dept.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shaun Morrow
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Benjamin Moss
ARCADIS, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ahmed Moumin
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brad Mullins
SAGE Automotive Interiors- Avalon Plant
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joe Mullis
TCI Powder Coating
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Timothy Murphy
EMA Inc.
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vernoy Murray
Rockdale Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Nestor
Cobb County Water System
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Nisley
Luncheon Only
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Narvie Nowling
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris O'Conor
Lunch Only Registration
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Ogle
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Arthur Oliver
Cobb County Water System
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Felipe Olivieri
Lunch Only Registration
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Osborne
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Otto
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kimbrough Pace
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Phillip Page
Luncheon Only Registration
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alex Palmatier
HDR
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kenneth Parham
NA
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Monroe Parker
City of Atlanta - DWM
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Zack Pasley
City of Griffin
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brett Patrick
William Wrigley Jr. Manufacturing
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Patterson Jr
DeKalb County Watershed Management - Scott Candler WTP
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Patton
Retired
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jill Payton
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Peebles
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joseph Pelletier
Coweta Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dolly Pendley
Etowah Water & Sewer Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Carrie Penn
Fulton County Public Works
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Phillips
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matt Plemons
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Poff
Georgia Water & Wastewater Inst.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Richard Porter
Luncheon Only
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kenya Poston
City of Cartersville
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Powers
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jane Probadora
ESG Operations, Inc.
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Timothy Pugh
Paulding County Water System
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patrick Quigley
Peoples & Quigley, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lance Raines
Oconee County Water Resources Department
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Partiban Raja
Jacobs Engineering
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mihika Ram
Jacobs
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Richard Ray
Luncheon Only
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Reddick
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Morton Reed
Point University
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Reese
Gwinnett County Dept. of Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Walter Reigner
Black & Veatch
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Logan Reynolds
Flygt, A Xylem Brand
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Benjamin Rhiner
Wood Environment & Infrastructure Solutions
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marvin Richards
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eugene Richardson
City of Griffin
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Rieske
City of Cartersville
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Rieske
City of Cartersville Water Department
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cecile Riker
Athens-Clarke County Stormwater Management Program
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shane Roberts
Gwinnett County Water Resources Dept, Shoal Creek
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Frank Rombardo
Hazen and Sawyer
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lorrie Rossiter
Synagro
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Glen Rowe
Gwinnett County Water Resources Dept., Lanier OPS
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gwen Ruff
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Sage
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Uttam Saha
University of Georgia
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Antonio Sanchez
Geosyntec Consultants
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lindsey Sanders
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mickie Sanders
MaconWater Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amber Sandifer
Macon Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alfonso Sandoval
Xylem Water Solutions USA, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Blanchard Sanks
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lyndsey Sargent
Douglasville-Douglas County Water and Sewer Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Savannah Saucier
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Saunders
HDR
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Saylor
SUEZ Water Advanced Solutions (Utility Service Co.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ross Schliephake
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrea Schmid
Cornerstone H2O
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steve Schneeberger
Panasonic Energy Corporation
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Casey Schoals
City of Roswell
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Schofill
Luncheon Only Registration
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cynthia Scott
City of Atlanta
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Theron Sharp
Publix Super Markets, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Anthony Sharpe
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Sherrer
Freese and Nichols, Inc.
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jackie Sherry
Athens-Clarke County Public Utilities
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Wadie Shihata
City of Atlanta - Retired
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Shillcutt
MillerCoors
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Howard Shiver
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Short
City of Lavonia
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Willie Sidney
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
MICHAEL SILVERS
Etowah Water & Sewer Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Duwinn Simmons
Gwinnett County Water Resources Dept., Yellow River
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stephen Simpson
Black & Veatch, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cornell Sims
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Skeens
Jacobs
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Collier Smith
City of Atlanta Office of Watershed Protection
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Johanna Smith
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jonathon Smith
Clayton County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Louis Smith
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Trooper Smith
Freese and Nichols, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Anthony Somerville
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Sosebee
City of Toccoa
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dernardoe Spear
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lisa Speegle
Fayette County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Speight
Gwinnett County Water Resources Dept., F.Wayne Hill
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rob Spiller
Jet-Vac Equipment Company, LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Quenton Spivey
Dekalb County Watershed Management
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marvin Springer
Wascon
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charzell Stamper
Dekalb Watershed Mgmt
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dustin Stark
Macon Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Steffens
EmNet
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rodney Stegall
Cobb County-Marietta Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Frank Stephens
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Stephens
SG Technology Services, LLC
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Stevens
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shane Stevenson
Durand-Wayland
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jimmy Stewart
Pure Technologies/Xylem
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Burt Stockdaile
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Melissa Surber
ADS Env. Services, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Swett
Gwinnett County Dept. of Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Melvin Talley
Paulding County Water System
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Larry Thomas
City Of Woodstock
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gunnar Thordarson
UGSI Solutions
10
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Thornton
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bert Timmerman
Eco-Tech.net
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Tolar
Newnan Utilities
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Anna Truszczynski
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin Turner
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Tyner
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
MaryLouise Upshaw
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Augustus Vann
Fluor Government Group
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Heather Veal
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Norman Veamoi
Xylem Water Solutions Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rod Vega
Gwinnett County Water Resources Dept., Lanier
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jamison Veley
Luncheon Only
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Venters
Cherokee County Water & Sewerage Authority
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kelsey Waidhas
Atlanta Regional Commission
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lesa Walker
Luncheon Only Registration
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Walker
Luncheon Only Registration
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniel Walker
Houston County
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Walker
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amy Warnock
Fulton County Public Works
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Casey Watson
Clayton County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tyler West
Luncheon Only
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amber Whisner
City of Dallas
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William White
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin White
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Katrina White
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Wiedmeier
Augusta Utilities
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Roger Wilhelm
City of Winder
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniel Willett
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jamie Williams
Jet-Vac Equipment Company, LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Reginald Williams
DeKalb County Watershed Management
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Meredith Williams
Harris County Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Willis
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jerry Wills
Principle Environmental
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rick Wilson
GWWI
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matthew Wingate
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Wingate
W.K. Dickson & Co., Inc.
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jordan Woodfin
N/A
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Samuel Woodie
Luncheon Only
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ray Wooten
Fulton County Department of Public Works
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patrick Wootton
ADS Environmental Services
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gary Wright
Toppan Interamerica, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tamara Wright
Lockheed Martin.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kamila Wrobel
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matt wyatt
Luncheon Only Registration
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jessica Wyatt
Luncheon Only Registration
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Yarbrough
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Loren Yarbrough
Schwing Bioset Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Youmans
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andy Young
Luncheon Only
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jarad Zellner
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Koffi Ziga
City of Hampton
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes