Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
Collection Systems Knowledge Pipeline Workshop
Event Details

Registration List: Collection Systems Knowledge Pipeline Workshop

Maher Abed
City of Atlanta
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Samantha Allwood
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jay Andrade
Godwin
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Hunter Bagley
Gwinnett County Dept. of Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Reginald Banks
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Beard
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eugene Bonner
Macon Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cheryl Brassell
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Aaron Capelouto
Arcadis
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rian Collins
Newton County Water & Sewerage Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Melisa Cooper
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Julian Cope
Newton County Water & Sewerage Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robbie Crosby
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sharon Endress
ADS Env. Services, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nathan Giddens
City of Adairsville
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Groves
Douglasville-Douglas County WSA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Harden
Macon Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Arkiethon Harden
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cliff Hardin
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Hayes
DeKalb County Watershed Management
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Johnathan Jackson
Brown and Caldwell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alma Jacobs
AECOM
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cedrick Jenkins
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matthew Jenkins
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Laterese Johnson
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nolton Johnson
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mathue Joiner
DeKalb County Department of Watershed Management
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Kharen
EBARA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bryant Kirkley
Newton County WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
George Lewis
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nicholas Lockridge
Douglasville-Douglas County WSA
7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matthew Mallory
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Travis Mathis
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Milton Mccarthney
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tim McDonald
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Adam Miller
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin Montague
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Nelms
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jesse Newcomer
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Ogle
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Craig Oglesby
City of Stockbridge
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Phillip Page
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Parham
City of Milledgeville
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Anthony Pate
DeKalb County Watershed Management
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lewis Payne
City of Stockbridge
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kimbry Peek
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Phillips
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tavaras Powell
DeKalb County Department of Watershed Management
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tremayne Price
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ulysses Reid
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Trent Samples
WHEE, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Willie Serchian
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rajeshkumar Shah
DeKalb County Watershed Management
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Raymond Simmons
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Glenn Smith
Fulton County Department of Public Works
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Pacreasha Spearman-Gass
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jimmy Stewart
Pure Technologies
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Derek Stewart
City of Atlanta
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Melissa Surber
ADS Env. Services, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Troxler
Infratec Consultants, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Heather Veal
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Norman Veamoi
Xylem Water Solutions Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gene Waring
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stephen White
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Roderick Williams
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nicole Wright
Fulton County Government
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes