Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
2019 Customer Service Workshop
Event Details

Registration List: 2019 Customer Service Workshop

Whitney Barrett
City of Gainesville Dept of Water Resources
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cassidy Bass
City of Atlanta Department of Watershed Mgmt
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Suzanne Brown
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Linda Buchanan
City of Canton
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Becky Butts
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andy Butts
Newton County WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Campbell
City of Roswell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Beth Cantrell
Heard County Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rogeria Casaya
Rockdale Water Resources
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ashley Castleberry
Dade County Water & Sewer Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brittany Chambers
City of Canton
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gregg Clements
City of Gainesville Dept of Water Resources
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Karen Cobb
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Pamela Coopwood
City of Atlanta - DWM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Angie Craig
City of Fayetteville
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Karen Crook
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Monica Davis
City of Atlanta Department of Watershed Mgmt
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Yeseira DeJesus
AUGUSTA UTILITIES CUSTOMER SERVICE
6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jannett Diaz-Santos
Rockdale Water Resources
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tiffany Farmer
Rockdale Water Resources
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kellie Foster
Rockdale County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Gee
City of Gainesville Dept of Water Resources
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nathan Giddens
City of Adairsville
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Manuel Gomez
City of Atlanta - DWM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Erica Gordon Roberts
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stephanie Hannah
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Heather Hare
ESG Operations Inc
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Latrice Hood
City of Atlanta - DWM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Connie Hortage
Athens Clarke County WBO
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jovetta Hutchings
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kayla Jackson
Augusta Engineering
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Jackson
Suzanna's Kitchen Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Teresa Jacobs
Rockdale Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Janes
City of Toccoa
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Denise Johnson
City of Atlanta DWM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shayla Johnson
Cobb County Water System
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
AMY JORDON
AUGUSTA UTILITIES CUSTOMER SERVICE
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bryant Kirkley
Newton County WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Susana Lanier
GAWP
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Avis Ledbetter
City of Atlanta Department of Watershed Mgmt
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tab Lipscomb
City of Atlanta - DWM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Deyanda luke
City of Atlanta - DWM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gina Mann
City of Gainesville Dept of Water Resources
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Karen Martinez
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dusty McCallum
ESG Operations Inc
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Latisha McGreggory
City of Atlanta - DWM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shannon McPherson
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
EMILY MILLER
Augusta Utilities
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Temika Moore
Henry County Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Fredtina Moss
City of Atlanta Department of Watershed Mgmt
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kathy Nguyen
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mendy Pepper
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vickie Powell
Paulding County Water System
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ursala Robinson
Augusta Engineering
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shannon Rogers
Augusta Engineering
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alexia Salley
Newton County Water & Sewerage Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christine Santonil
Paulding County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Angela Scott
Augusta Engineering
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alan Sibley
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jessica Smith
City of Atlanta - DWM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michele Spivey
Newton County Water & Sewerage Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Stacey
Envious Equipment, Inc.
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Linda Stephens
City of Fayetteville
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michelle Stroud
Athens Clarke County WBO
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sherry Sutton
City of Fayetteville
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tracy Thigpen
Coweta County WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jamie Truitt
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jodi Tyner
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patti Weathersbee
City of Roswell
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
JOAN WEST
AUGUSTA UTILITIES CUSTOMER SERVICE
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brenda Williams
City of Fayetteville
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stephanie Wise
Rockdale Water Resources
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Elizabeth Zeller
Dade County Water & Sewer Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes