Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
2017 Fall Conference, Laboratory Symposium & Expo - Attendee
Event Details

Registration List: 2017 Fall Conference, Laboratory Symposium & Expo - Attendee

Ashleigh Aasen
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Laurie Abbott
Consolidated Utilities, Inc.
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gray Adair
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amy Adams
Guest
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Spencer Adams
Burns & McDonnell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nancy Adkins
UGA-Feed and Environmental Water Lab
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Aaron Akermon
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jessica Alcorn
Carl Vinson Institute of Government
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Allison
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Erik Anderson
WaterSmart
10
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amy Anderson
Athens Clarke County Public Utilities
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chad Andrews
Underground Solutions
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Ariail
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Armentrout
Armentrout Matheny Thurmond PC
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Arnold
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Ashley
WK Dickson
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nathaniel Atkinson
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Atkinson
ESG Operation Inc
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ben Bagwell
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Bailey
JAT Consulting Services, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Leo Baker
Cherokee County Water Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Melissa Baker
City of Baldwin
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Agnes Bales
City of Gainesville
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Clayton Barnard
Freese and Nichols, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stacy Barnes
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Harold Barrett
Kubota Manufacturing of America
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Arthur Barrick
City of Clayton
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Caleb Baughcum
Jackson County WSA
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donald Baughcum
Oconee County Utility Department
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Douglas Baughman
Hazen and Sawyer, P.C.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eddie Bazzelle
Athens Clarke County Public Utilities
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Van Beaty
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Debra Beazley
Augusta Utilities
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Bell
Houston County
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bonnie Bennett
City of McRae-Helena
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Bentley
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joseph Berryman
Jackson County WSA
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Biggs
City of Monroe
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Taylor Bishop
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Franklin Blackburn
City of Cumming
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Douglas Blackmon
The TDH Co., LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Blake
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Timothy Blaydes
Goodwyn, Mills and Cawood, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Bocarro
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alan Bogart
Guest
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rita Bogart
Guest
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jerome Bonner
City of Marietta/ Marietta Water
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Adam Boswell
City of Crawford
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kenneth Boswell
Lee County Utilities Authority
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
J. Boudoin
Goforth Williamson, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marty Boyd
Carter & Sloope, Inc.
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matt Bracewell
Burns & McDonnell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Bramlett
Goforth Williamson, Inc.
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Brand
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jessie Brasch
Eurofins Eaton Analytical
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chad Bridges
Athens-Clarke County
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Brinkman
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Altovis Broaden-Williams
City of Savannah
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Brooks
Athens Clarke County Public Utilities
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nathan Brooks
Peachtree City WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Naomi Brown
Retired
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tara Brown
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Suzanne Brown
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Adam Bruce
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Melissa Brunger
Freese and Nichols, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kenneth Bryan
G. Ben Turnipseed Engineers, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Josh Bryans
Cobb County-Marietta Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jerry Bryant
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shea Buettner
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Derek Buffardi
R2T, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Roderick Burch
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Carmen Burns
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Becky Butts
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andy Butts
Newton County WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Caffrey
Carter & Sloope, Inc.
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christine Calderon
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tony Caldwell
Milliken & Co.
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Callaway
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Callaway
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Camp
City of Toccoa
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Maryann Campanelli Miller
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tony Carnell
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rick Carney
The Harris Products Group
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Caron
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Carly Carros
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tim Carter
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Hector Casablanca
Keck & Wood, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Damond Castleberry
City of Gainesville
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jim Chadwick
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Justin Chalkley
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matthew Charles
Hazen and Sawyer
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Clay
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Clayton
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Caleb Cole
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Regina Coleman
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Glenn Coleman
Athens-Clarke County
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jimmy Coley
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Collis
PMC Enterprises
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donald Conner
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin Connolly
Sevee & Maher Engineers
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Martin Constantine
Veolia Water NA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chad Copeland
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Diane Costa
Kubota Mfg of America
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Cottrell
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Neil Counts
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Cox
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jody Crabtree
Columbia County Water Utility
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Crabtree
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Craig
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joel Craig
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Anthony Crawford
City of Jesup
Districts: District 8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lydia Crawford
Jekyll Island Authority
Districts: District 8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jerry Crawford
City of Calhoun
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Crawley
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Don Cromartie
ProPump Solutions
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brandon Crook
Master Meter Inc.
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shaun Crouse
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Clint Curl
The TDH Company
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lisa Curtis
Goforth Williamson, Inc.
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Billy Danford
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ho Dang
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Clifton Daniel
Columbia County Water Utility
6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Pete Dasher
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Davenport
M. DAVENPORT CONSULTING
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Walter Davis
J&J Ethicon Cornelia
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Davis
Kubota Manufacturing of America
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Adriann Deering
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rob Defoor
J&J Ethicon Cornelia
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Diaz
CH2M
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Dickerson
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Diedrich
Brown and Caldwell
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joseph Dobbs
CCWA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rhonda Dodgen
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniel Doss
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donnell Duncan
Utility Service Co., Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joe Dunlop
Athens-Clarke County Solid Waste Department
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Frank Dunmire
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vennila Durai
Hydromax USA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joseph Duvall
City of Valdosta
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sean Early
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ernest Earn
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andy Eason
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Eberly
Paulding County Water System
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Ecton
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jimmy Egan
Goforth Williamson, Inc.
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Randy Ellington
ESG Operation Inc
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Helen Ellis
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sharon Endress
ADS Env. Services, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Estes
City of Toccoa
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Wayne Eubanks
Columbia County Water
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shannon Evanchec
TruePani Inc. (Drinkably)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marvin Evans
Athens-Clarke County
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Exum
Brunswick-Glynn County Joint Water & Sewer Commission
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lindy Farmer
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Craig Ferguson
Brown and Caldwell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
KC Fluellen
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Linda Flythe
Augusta Utilities
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Edward Focht
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Belinda Folkes
City if Gainesville Water Resources Dept.
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Glyn Fowler
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Carla Foy
GA EPD
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tamara Frank
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Horace Franks
Clayton County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Fredholm
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Israel Free
Environmental Labs & Services, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Pat Freeman
Athens-Clarke County
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gary Freeman
Cargill
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matthew Frigon
Newfields
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Guynell Fuller
City of Toccoa
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Fulton
Lockheed Martin
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kenrick Garcia
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Samuel Gardner
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Oliver Gasic
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Gayton
Cobb Co-Marietta Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Geeter
Athens-Clarke County
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jay Gerbovaz
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paula Glasper
City of Gainesville
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Godwin
Lockheed Martin
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bridgett Graham
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rico Green
Columbia County Water
6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nancy Gribble
Gribble Consulting
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Griffin
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lynne Grubb
GA EPD
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Haas
Hazen and Sawyer, P.C.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Will Hackett
ARCADIS
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Hagemann
Flygt, A Xylem Brand
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marilyn Hall
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ben Hall
City of Calhoun
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lamar Hamlin
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Hanson
Athens-Clarke County
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Yuan Hardesty
Gwinnett County Department of Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cliff Hardin
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Adrian Harmon
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Allison Harper
City of Dublin
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Phillip Harris
City of Cumming
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Harrison
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Essam Hassan
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Hassler
Athens-Clarke County
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tricia Hatley
Freese and Nichols, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gary Hawkins
University of Georgia
10
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jake Hayes
Oconee County Utility Department
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Danny Haynes
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lewis Hays
GA EPD
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Melanie Head
Barge, Waggoner, Sumner & Cannon, Inc.
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ramsey Hemaidan
Hydromax USA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Henderson
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Richard Heying
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cynthia Hodges
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Hodo
Athens Clarke County Public Utilities
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kim Holland
City of Marietta/ Marietta Water
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Horan
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chanel Houle
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John-Michael Huddleston
Gwinnett County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Hughes
City of Summerville
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Duncan Hughes
Soque River Watershed Association
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michele Huk
Athens-Clarke County
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Randall Hulsey
Retired
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lamar Hunt
Cobb County-Marietta Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jocelyn Hunt
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christie Hutchison
Rindt-McDuff Associates, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keith Hyde
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Danny Ingram
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jared Ivey
Environmental Labs & Services, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gregory Jackson
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nick Jackson
Kazmier & Associates, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stein Jacobsen
Valspar
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Srinivas Jalla
Gresham, Smith & Partners
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jimmy Jenkins
City of Temple
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Reginald Jester
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dave Johnson
Flygt, A Xylem Brand
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jamie Johnson
Athens-Clarke County
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Demetris Johnson
City of Atlanta
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stephen Johnson
Freese and Nichols, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Johnston
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gary Johnston
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mathue Joiner
City of Gainesville
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Darrell Jones
Environmental Management Services, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Jones
National Meter & Automation
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Harold Jones
Retired
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Jones
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeffrey Jones
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shawn Jordan
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Kahren
Ebara International Corp.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Leslie Karabinos
Guest
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paul Kay
Kesco, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Karen Kelley
Gwinnett County Department of Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Felicia Kelly
Guest
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cody Kelly
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Russell Kelly
Paulding County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Darrell Kight
Jacobs Engineering
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joshua King
Gwinnett County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John King
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Britt Klein
Wachs Water Services-Pure Technologies
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Knight
Wiedeman and Singleton, Inc.
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Timothy Kring
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marc Kubesh
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Francis Kung'u
Engineering Design Technologies, Inc.
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nick Landes
Freese and Nichols
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vontressia Lawson-McMillan
City of Atlanta
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jesse LeBoeuf
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Ledford
City of Lafayette
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tabitha Lee
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gary Leonard
Carroll County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Timothy Leveritt
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Larry Lewison
Cavanaugh & Associates
10
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rebecca Lindsay
Burns and McDonnell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Derrick Lindsey
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daphne Little
Athens Clarke County Public Utilities
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nick Lockridge
Douglasville-Douglas County WSA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Laurie Loftin
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Loggins
Atlanta Fulton County Water Resource Comm.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brandon Loggins
Forsyth County Water & Sewer
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ray Long
City of Atlanta Department of Watershed
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Long
Clayton County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Lott
Rindt-McDuff Associates, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kenneth Love
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin Love
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Douglas MacTaggart
Agrolytical Laboratories
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Darryl Macy
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shane Majetich
Hydromax USA
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Marshall
Forsyth County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Raymond Martin
Gwinnett County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Martin
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Greg Mattox
Athens-Clarke County
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tim Maughon
Newton County Water & Sewer Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Meg Mbugua
Rindt-McDuff Associates, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tim McAlister
City of LaFayette Water Treatment
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sarah McAvoy
Columbia County Water Utility
6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott McCollum
Evoqua Water Technologies
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gary McCoy
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sylvia McCrary
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joel McFarland
Cherokee County Water Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John McGee
City of Cumming
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kenneth Mendenhall
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Larry Michaels
Peachtree City WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sinisa Mijatovic
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kirk Mills
Volkert, Inc.
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Johnny Millwood
Forsyth County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Adam Minchey
Retired
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert E Mitchell
City of Griffin
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jonathan Mitchell
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Josh Mobley
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Grover Moore
City of Atlanta
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ragan Morgan
McDonald Wastewater Services
10
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alaine Mort
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vicki Mott
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Terrence Moy
Rymo Engineering
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Musser
City of Marietta/ Marietta Water
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chandra Mysore
Jacobs
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Navarro
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Nelms
Athens-Clarke County
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Nestor
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Neuhaus
Forsyth County Water & Sewer
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Nezianya
Fulton County Department of Public Works
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vivi Nguyen
Hazen and Sawyer, P.C.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Anthony Nickelberry
Athens-Clarke County
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Niknezhad
CH2M Hill
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Nolan
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jonathan Nugent
City of Marietta/ Marietta Water
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Ogle
Athens-Clarke County
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Osborne
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael O'Shield
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cait Ownbey
Burns & McDonnell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kimbrough Pace
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Phillip Page
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vineeth Panicker
AECOM
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Yagesh Panta
Freese and Nichols
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Wesley Parkmond
AECOM
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Leigh Pass
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Janak Patel
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Danny Patton
Retired
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Peebles
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tony Pelliccia
Hayes James & Associates
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Richard Pendergrass
Pendergrass & Associates, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sanika Pendse
AdEdge Water Technologies, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tom Peters
Henry County Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joey Peters
Gwinnett County
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Phillips
Peoples & Quigley, Inc.
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Melvin Pierce
Atlanta Fulton County Water Resource Comm.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Poje
G. Ben Turnipseed Engineers, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Melissa Pollock
Melissa R. Pollock, P.E.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeffrey Pope
City of Rome
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Casey Porter
R2T, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Powell
City of Cumming
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kelly Prescott
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kathy Price
Luncheon Only
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Price
City of Dublin
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rickey Pruitt
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gary Puckett
Athens Clarke County Public Utilities
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dewey Pugh
City of Cumming
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Timothy Pugh
Paulding County Water System
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Queen
Eurofins Eaton Analytical
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Quigley
Peoples & Quigley, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Richard Ray
Etowah Water & Sewer Authority
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cory Rayburn
City of Atlanta Department of Watershed
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Reed
City of Marietta/ Marietta Water
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Reese
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Reeves
Reeves Design Services, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Retter
ProPump Solutions
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Retter
Franklin Electric
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Margie Revels
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marvin Richards
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Linda Ring
City of Savannah
Districts: District 8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rafael Rivera-Mendez
Athens Clarke County Public Utilities
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patrick Roach
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rik Roberts
ProQuality Lab, LLC
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Erika Rodgers
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Herbert Russell Howland
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bob Sabella
Douglasville-Douglas County WSA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tracy Samples
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ray Sanders
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amber Sandifer
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jesse Sasso
SEMS Technologies
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Karen Sauler
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rich Schici
IPR Southeast LLC
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Star Scott
University of Georgia
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Seachrist
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donald Seagle
Water Environmental Consultants
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Anthony Sharpe
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniel Shaw
Black & Veatch Corporation
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cheryl Shaw
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chez Shaw
City of Atlanta Dept. of Watershed Mgt
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Sheets
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Angel Shepard
ESG Operations Inc/Lockheed Lab
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Sherrer
Freese and Nichols, Inc.
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alan Sibley
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cornell Sims
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brad Slade
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Hayeon Small
City of Marietta/ Marietta Water
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Smith
Gwinnett County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Glenn Smith
Fulton County Department of Public Works
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joshua Smith
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Smith
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tarlton Smith
Freese and Nichols
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Snipes
Newton County Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mohamed Sookram
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keith Southern
Cobb County-Marietta Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
George Spearing
City of Crawford
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Larry Stanley
City of Rome
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kathy Stege
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
LaShunda Stephens
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Qeteria Stephens
Veolia Water NA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alan Stillwell
City of Atlanta - Retired
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Stinchcomb
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keith Stone
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Conrad Street
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Sublett
Forsyth County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sheilah Sullivan
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Melissa Surber
ADS Env. Services, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alex Sutton
Hydromax
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Swett
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shaukat Syed
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Isabel Szendrey
Water Systems Optimization
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Taylor
Guest
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Taylor
Cherokee County Water and Sewerage Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Anthony Taylor
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Hollis Terry
Athens-Clarke County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Hilton Texidor
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tracy Thigpen
Coweta County WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Thomas
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
P. Michael Thomas
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Arthur Thompson
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ginger Thrasher
Oconee County Utility Department
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gary Thurman
Forsyth County Water & Sewer
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stuart Tillery
Duke's Root Control, Inc.
10
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Tomkiewicz
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Athan Tsarouhas
EnCon Systems, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chad Turmer
Henry County Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin Turner
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jacob Vandenberg
Gwinnett County DWR
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shawna Vanderpool
Guest
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bennett Vaughn
Cobb County Marietta Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Heather Veal
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vincent Vogel
City of Atlanta Department of Watershed
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Vondenbosch
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sam Wade
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lesa Walker
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steve Walker
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michel Wanna
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Todd Warren
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vierre Weathersbee
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jonathan Weeks
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ken Weiner
Athens-Clarke County
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Benjamin Weiss
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ralph Welch
City of Clayton
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Darrel West
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alton West
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Wanda Wetlesen-Shepherd
US Forest Service
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Debra Whatley
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brent Wheeler
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bradley Wheelis
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tina Whisnant
City of Gainesville
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amber Whisner
City of Dallas
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Phillip White
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin White
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tom Wiedmeier
Augusta Utilities
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matthew Williams
WesTech
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Edgar Williams
Keck & Wood, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Al Williams
Forsyth County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Williams
MCP
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Williams
Gwinnett County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Benton Williams
Self Employeed
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Williams
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeremy Wills
City of Gainesville
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bomani Wilson
Athens Clarke County Public Utilities
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Raymond Winfrey
Athens-Clarke County Government
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Wingate III
W.K. Dickson & Co., Inc.
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Winters
City of Atlanta Dept. of Watershed Mgt
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Morris Winters
City of Albany Utilities
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alex Wiseman
Carter & Sloope, Inc.
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alex Wiseman
Carter & Sloope, Inc.
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Wood
JWA Public Communications
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Harriet Wright
NA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Georginna Wright
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Penny Wright
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matthew Wyatt
Jacobs Engineering
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Siamak Yari
Nelsnick Enterprises, Inc.
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Innesa Yavnel
Gwinnett County Department of Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Youmans
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes