Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
2016 Spring Conference & Expo - Attendee
Event Details

Registration List: 2016 Spring Conference & Expo - Attendee

Sidney Lattimore
ABS, Inc.(Advanced Biofermentation Services)
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Benjamin Adams
Barge, Waggoner, Sumner & Cannon, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Adams
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bo Adcock
douglasville douglas county wsa
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Leon Alexander
Gwinnet County Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donald Allen
Houston County
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Richard Allen
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jared Anderson
City of Griffin
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Angeli
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sandra Arnold
ESG Operations, Inc.
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Ashley
WK Dickson
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Miguel Baca
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kenneth Baird
Gwinnett County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stacy Barnes
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Victoria Barrett
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Trenton Basadre
WaveCrest
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Beaty
Fulton County Public Works
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Johnathan Bender
Harris County Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ben Bennett
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Elizabeth Bickerstaff
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brock Biles
Henry County WSA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Bishop
Barge, Waggoner, Sumner & Cannon, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Josh Bivins
City of Pooler
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Duane Black
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Douglas Blackmon
The TDH Co., LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Blackstock
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Clint Blackwell
Cherokee County Water Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Blake
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Timothy Blaydes
Goodwyn, Mills and Cawood, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Yolanda Boazman
City of Atlanta Dept. of Watershed Mgt
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Boswell
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Bourne
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nicholas Bowers
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kerry Bowers
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Boyd
City of Roswell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Barry Brand
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Brand
Gwinnett County Dept. of Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Roosevelt Brantley
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Brenton
Keck & Wood, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stanley Brinkley
Cobb County-Marietta Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lawrence Brooks
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Suzanne Brown
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tara Brown
Henry County WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Brown
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Browning
Advanced Utility Consulting Services, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Bryant
Henry County Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Burch
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Burgess
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kumar Burkley
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Troy Busby
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Becky Butts
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joshua Byers
City of Manchester
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeremy Cagle
Gwinnett County Dept. of Water Resources
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Wil Caldwell
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tony Caldwell
Milliken & Co.
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rich Calvird
Forsyth County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Cameron
WK Dickson & Co., Inc
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Emily Camp
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Randall Campbell
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steve Carlan
ESG Operations, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keith Carnley
GA EPD
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Caron
Clayton County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Serafin Cascalheira
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeffrey Cash
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Luis Castellanos
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alice Champagne
City of Roswell
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joseph Chapman
Marion County BOE
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tim Check
Rockdale County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patrick Chesley
Henry County WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lavertis Childres
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thaddus Clark
Macon Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Clay
Gwinnett County Dept. of Water Resources
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Clay
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Drew Clayton
American Flow Control
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bryan Cloud
Veolia Water NA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Billy Cobb
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Cochran
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Edward Coffey
Cobb County-Marietta Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Coker
ESG Operations, Inc
7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Terry Cole
Burns & McDonnell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Caleb Cole
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Coleman
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Algie Collier
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ted Collins
ABS, Inc.(Advanced Biofermentation Services)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Aaron Collins
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steve Colwell
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kelly Comstock
Brown and Caldwell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alan Cook
Henkel
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Cook
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Terry Cooper
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mitch Copman
SEMS Technologies
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cornelius Counts
ESG Operations, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Covington
Integrated Power Services (IPS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bruce Coyle
Paulding County Board of Commissioners
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paul Craig
Gwinnett County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Barrett Crain
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Cribb
SAFT America, Inc.
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Crittenden
Peachtree City WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tanya Crook
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
JOHN CROOM
Southern Water Technologies, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Erin Culbertson
Pure Technologies
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vicki Culbreth
City of Roswell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeffery Culpepper
Harris County Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeremy Cummings
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bennett Dale
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Billy Danford
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin Davis
ESG Operations, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kimberly Davis
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Norman Davis
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Davis
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Earnie Davis
Panasonic Energy Corporation
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Adriann Deering
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Diaz
CH2M
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Diedrich
Brown and Caldwell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tracy Dillard
Community Systems, Inc.
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lon Dillard
Community Systems, Inc
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lee Dixon
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Dortch
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Martha Drolet
City of Griffin
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brandon Dubbs
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donnell Duncan
Utility Service Co., Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ernest Earn
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Ecton
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Eddlemon
ESG Operations, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Edwards
City of Manchester
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Edwards
Augusta Utilities
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Ehrhardt
Hazen and Sawyer, P.C.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ralph Ellington
Gwinnett County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Janice Emerson
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Endress
Atkins
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sharon Endress
ADS Env. Services, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniel Enfinger
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Estes
Henry County WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Etris
Cobb County-Marietta Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Travis Falcione
ESG Operations, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Farmer
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Arico Farrow
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Favinger
Gwinnett Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Herlon Fayard
Clayton County Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jarvis Fennelle
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Craig Ferguson
Brown and Caldwell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Fikes
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Fletcher
TECT Corporation
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Linda Flythe
Augusta Utilities
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Belinda Folkes
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
H. Bernard Franks
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Freund
Georgia Water & Wastewater Inst.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Fulton
ESG Operations, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Theresa Gamble
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amy Gamble-Coker
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Beverly Garner
Carl Eric Johnson, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Gatlin
Carter & Sloope, Inc.
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Greg Gauthier
TICA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
S. Gayton
Cobb Co-Marietta Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sarba Ghosh
Jacobs
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joseph Gibson
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christian Giordano
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paula Goble
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Golden
Marion County BOE
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Graham
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Groover
Coweta Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dan Groselle
ESG Operations, Inc.
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lynne Grubb
GA EPD
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Haas
Hazen and Sawyer
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Becky Hachenburg
MWH
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marilyn Hall
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stephen Hall
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Hamby
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Hamilton
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lamar Hamlin
Rockdale County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sherry Hannah
Henry County WSA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joseph Harbin
ESG Operations, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paul Hargette
Black & Veatch, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Derrick Harper
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vernon Harris
City of Temple
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brandy Harris
Henry County WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Hayes
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lewis Hays
GA EPD
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Henderson
Gwinnett County Dept. of Water Resources
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Henry
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Theadore Henry
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bobby Hernandez
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keith Higgs
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Hill
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gary Hill
Dalton Utilities
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lavander Hines
City of Marietta
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Deberah Holder
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kim Holland
Marietta Water
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Holt
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Horan
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Horn
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ira Houston
Lee County Utilities Authority
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Don Huguley
Panasonic Energy Corporation
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lee Hunt
C2H Air & Electric
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lamar Hunt
Cobb County-Marietta Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Danny Ingram
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Jackson
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Billy Jackson
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kendall Jacob
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eddie Jacobs
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Preston Jefferson
City of Gainesville
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Don Johnson
Dalton Utilities
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dale Johnson
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jay Johnston
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Evelyn Johnston
Harris County Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Darrell Jones
Environmental Management Services, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vivian Jones
City of Atlanta Dept. of Watershed Mgt
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeffrey Jones
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matt Jones
City of Griffin
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Earl Jones
City of Atlanta
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cathy Jones
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Jones
Cobb County-Marietta Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
George Jury
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Keene
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniel Keith
City of Lumpkin
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bryan Kelley
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sharon Kelly
ESG Operations, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joseph Kelly
TEMSCO
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Orlando Kendall
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Kent
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Kenyon
Cobb County-Marietta Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Kight
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John King
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bryant Kirkley
Newton County WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Knight
GWWI Chair
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Timothy Kring
Gwinnett County Dept. of Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Kubesh
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Lamar
City of Marietta
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Lamb
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Laney
Harris County Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gary Lassiter
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Lawrence
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jesse LeBoeuf
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Roy Lewis
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Littrell
Peachtree City WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Roger Lloyd
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Laurie Loftin
Athens-Clarke County
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Betty Logan
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Long
Gwinnett County Water Resources
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin Love
Gwinnett County Dept. of Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kenneth Lowe
City of Valdosta
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Martin Lyles
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paul Mahoney
Parkson Corporation
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Whitley Marshall
ESG Operations, Inc.
7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Marshall
Forsyth County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Martinez
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Meg Mbugua
Rindt-McDuff Associates, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David McBride
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alex McCart
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keith McClure
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Roy McConnell
Veolia North America
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John McCorkle
City of Pooler
Districts: District 8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ralph McCormick
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gary McCoy
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeffrey McCullough
American Cast Iron Pipe Co.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike McDaniel
City of Loganville
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher McGruder
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Willie McKay
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steve McKinney
City of Cartersville Water Department
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Linda McLarnon
n/a
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris McLarnon
ESG Operations, Inc.
7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jose Melendez
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Melton
City of Griffin
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Larry Michaels
Peachtree City WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sinisa Mijatovic
Gwinnett County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Miller
Newton County WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Miller
HayesJames
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Miller
Dalton Utilities
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Richard Millsap
Snyder's-Lance
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Moore
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lotoya Moore
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matthew Moseley
PCC Airfoils, LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ahmed Moumin
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joseph Mundy
PMV Water Associates, Inc.
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniel Murphy
Brown and Caldwell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vernoy Murray
Rockdale Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ronny Nally
City of Cartersville
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Apollo Ndongi
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Neal
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Connie Nelms
City of Carrollton
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kathy Nguyen
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Nisley
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Garrett Nordan
City of Griffin
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Narvie Nowling
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bruce O'Conor
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christafer O'Conor
ESG Operations, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christafer O'Conor
ESG Operations, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rick Orton
CCMWA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Osborne
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Osborne
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael O'Shield
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Otto
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Pace
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tyson Page
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Phillip Page
Gwinnett County Water Resources
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Pair
Henry County Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Roger Palmer
ESG Operations, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Harikrishnan Panthayi
City of Atlanta Dept. of Watershed Mgt
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ben Patel
Amtech Drives Inc
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Janak Patel
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Patton
Retired
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Adam Payne
Freese and Nichols, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Allison Payton
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Peebles
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mitchell Perkins
City of LaGrange
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Roumiana Pinson
Gwinnett County Dept. of Water Resources
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Pitocchelli
ESG Operations, Inc.
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Poff
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Anthony Popolo
Matchpoint Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Porter
Coweta County WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Randall Porterfield
Hostess Brands LLC
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kyle Powell
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paul Powers
Environmental Remedies, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rickey Pruitt
Fulton County Public Works
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shellee Pyron
KMMG
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Quigley
Peoples & Quigley, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jamie Quillen
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alejandro Quintana
SEMS Technologies
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Raines
CCMWA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lance Raines
Oconee County Utility Department
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ulysses Reid
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tripp Reiter
CCWSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Randy Renfroe
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marvin Richards
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tony Richardson
City of Carrollton
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eugene Richardson
City of Griffin
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sam Rietta
RMM Systems
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Wilburn Robbins
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mecca Roberts
Augusta Utilities
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Roberts
GEFA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Russell Robinson
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin Roe
Rindt-McDuff Associates, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bennie Rose
Clayton County Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marc Rosenberger
Cherokee County Water Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Ross
City of Griffin
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Rowland
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gwendolyn Ruff
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tracy Samples
Fulton County Public Works
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Blanchard Sanks
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Sawyer
City of Savannah
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Saylor
Suez Water Advanced Solutions
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steve Schneeberger
Panasonic Energy Corporation
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Casey Schoals
City of Roswell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Claude Scramlin
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Walid Shaaban
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rajeshkumar Shah
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Theron Sharp
Publix Super Markets, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Anthony Sharpe
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniel Shaw
Black & Veatch Corporation
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Clint Shealy
City of Columbia
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joshua Shelnut
Gwinnett County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rebecca Shelton
Gwinnett County Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Sherrer
Freese and Nichols
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Reginald Shipp
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Howard Shiver
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeremy Short
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Short
City of Lavonia
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kim Shorter
Sustainable Water Planning & Engineering
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Silvers
Etowah Water & Sewer Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Simmons
Rindt-McDuff Associates, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stephen Simpson
Black & Veatch, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steve Sims
Gwinnett County Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cornell Sims
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniel Skalsky
City of Roswell
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Slavens
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nick Smith
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jonathon Smith
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sharon Smith
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Louise Smith
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dwight Smith
Upson County Water Department
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Smith
CCMWA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tarlton Smith
Freese and Nichols
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bryant Snyder
Heard County Water Authority
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keith Southern
Cobb County-Marietta Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joseph Spann
Fayette County Water System
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Stephens
City of Manchester
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jimmy Stewart
Pure Technologies
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Samuel Stiteler
Metro Power, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Burt Stockdaile
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Stolze
City of Albany Utilities
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sheilah Sullivan
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Melissa Surber
ADS Env. Services, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Suttles
Woodard & Curran, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Arlis Swanson
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shaukat Syed
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Clay Sykes
ESG Operations, Inc.
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Taylor
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
P. Michael Thomas
Clayton County Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joe Thompson
Community Systems, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniel Thompson
Augusta Utilities
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Thornton
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keisha Thorpe
Peachtree City WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paul Tickerhoof
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bill Tomkiewicz
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joel Townsend
MatchPoint Water Asset Management
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nathan Trice
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Troxler
Infratec Consultants, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Roger Turner
Retired
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin Turner
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Venters
Cherokee County Water Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Isaac Wade
Amtech Drives Inc
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ardonley Walker
Rockdale County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Queres Walker
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jim Wampol
Integrated Power Services (IPS)
10
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Todd Warren
Gwinnett County Water Resources
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Weaver
UWS, Inc.
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Justin Webb
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Weeks
ESG Operations, Inc.
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Wehunt
Gwinnett County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff West
ESG Operations, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lara West
City of Cartersville
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jamey West
ESG Operations, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sean Wheale
ESG Operations, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brent Wheeler
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William White
Coweta County WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin White
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dr. Rob Whiteman
ABS, Inc.(Advanced Biofermentation Services)
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christy Whitley
City of Covington
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Harold Wiedeman
Wiedeman and Singleton, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Wildes
Saft America Inc.
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Raymond Wilke
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Willey
Peachtree City WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shanti Williams
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Zack Williams
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Edgar Williams
Keck & Wood, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bennie Williams
ESG Operations, Inc.
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Meredith Williams
Harris County Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Williams
City of Pooler
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Williams
Gwinnett County Water Resources
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marissa Willis
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jerry Wills
Principle Environmental
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Wood
JWA Public Communications
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Woods
City of Atlanta-Department of Watershed Management
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jared Wozny
Carter & Sloope, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Youmans
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Frances Yuhas
WaterSmart Software
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Zieburtz
Hawksley Consulting / Burton & Associates
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Zielinski
Barge, Waggoner, Sumner & Cannon, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes