Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
District 3 Meeting / Tour of Coweta Water Authority's B.T. Brown Water Treatment Plant
Event Details

Registration List: District 3 Meeting / Tour of Coweta Water Authority's B.T. Brown Water Treatment Plant

Rasheed Ahmad
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Andrews
Hanson Pressure Pipe
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matt Bracewell
Burns and McDonnell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Butts
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cedric Clark
Union City
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Coleman
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Collis
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Czeczil
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ngozi Daramola
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Dickson
Crowder Construction Company
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donnell Duncan
Utility Service Co., Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Forlaw
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Friedlander
Black & Veatch, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Green
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brett Hancock
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brett Hancock
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Katie Hay
Black & Veatch, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Henry
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stephen Hogan
Peachtree City WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Howard
American Water
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dave Johnson
EMA Drives & Automation
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vivian Jones
City of Atlanta DWM
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bruce Kerr
Principle Environmental
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sriram Krishnan
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jim Leary
WIDOS LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Livingston
Atkins
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Meg Mbugua
Rindt-McDuff Associates, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lydia Melin
Black & Veatch, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joseph Sager
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Schutz
PSI Environmental
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mesut Sezgin
MPR Engineering Corp., Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kendra Stanciel
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Staud
MPR Engineering Corp., Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Tartaglia
River to Tap Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keisha Thorpe
Peachtree City WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patrick Washington
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Wyatt
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Loren Yarbrough
Industrial Chemicals Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes