Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
2018 Customer Service Workshop
Event Details

Registration List: 2018 Customer Service Workshop

Cassidy Bass
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
wanice blackshear
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jarquita Brown
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patty Day
Etowah Water & Sewer Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Banessa Esparza
Dalton Utilities
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kellie Foster
Rockdale County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Monica Gibbs
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Manuel Gomez
City of Atlanta DWM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jenifer Gravley
City of Roswell Public Works Environmental
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Benita Hall
City of Atlanta DWM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Heather Hare
ESG Operations Inc
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Quinn Jackson
City of Atlanta Dept. of Watershed Mgt
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Teresa Jacobs
Rockdale Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kelly Jarriel
ESG Operations Inc
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dana Jones
Etowah Water & Sewer Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Kent
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Karen Martinez
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dee Dee Nkosi
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeremy Peden
Dalton Utilities
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Soyrala Phillip
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Takeashi Price
City of Albany
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patrice Rachel
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Antonia Reese
City of Albany
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Erica Roberts
City of Atlanta DWM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
TiAnna Roberts
City of Atlanta DWM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christine Rubel
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christine Santonil
Paulding County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sharang Sims
City of Atlanta DWM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Desmond Smith
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Beverly Smith
Henry County Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nellie Smoke
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kathryn Sumner
Henry County Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gregory Watson
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patti Weathersbee
City of Roswell Public Works Environmental
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jonecia White
City of Atlanta DWM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robin Whitley
Paulding County Water System
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Leshenia Williams
City of Atlanta
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Russell Witherow
Dalton Utilities
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brenda Young
City of Atlanta DWM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes