Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
2018 Spring Conference & Expo in Jekyll Island - Attendee
Event Details

Registration List: 2018 Spring Conference & Expo in Jekyll Island - Attendee

John Bailey
NA
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Trenton Basadre
WaveCrest
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Blair
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Barry Brand
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Zeb Brown
Henry County Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Brown
Newton County Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Cameron
W.K. Dickson & Co., Inc.
10
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Craig Cardella
Badger Meter
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Edmund Chapman
Larry Chapman & Assoc.
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Chitwood
City of Lavonia
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thaddus Clark
Macon Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Corey Coats
Paulding County Water System
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jenna Cook
Fulton County Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Cook
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kathy Crews
Atlanta Fulton County Water Resource Comm.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tanya Crook
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Clint Curl
The TDH Company
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Davidson
City of Cartersville Water Department
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Justin Donham
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donnell Duncan
Utility Service Co., Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ernest Earn
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Everett Efaw
City of Jesup
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ronnie Evans
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Farmer
Henry County Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
George Gaskin
City of Rome
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Greg Gauthier
Toyota Industries Compressor Parts America
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Katelyn Hancock
Columbia County Water Utility
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patrick Hembree
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Benjamin Hood
City of Hamilton
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Hubbard
City of Cordele
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Meseret Hundie
Fulton County Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alma Jacobs
Rindt-McDuff Associates, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Demetris Johnson
City of Atlanta Dept. of Watershed Mgt
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Katherine Kubesheski
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Kurtz
City of Hamilton
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Susana Lanier
GAWP
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Fred Lee
Fieldale Farms Corporation
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Littrell
Peachtree City WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Trent Long
T. R. Long Engineering, P.C.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steve Lucas
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Karen Martinez
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Johnny Massingill
City of Rome
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Meg Mbugua
Rindt-McDuff Associates, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gary McCoy
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rufus Mixon
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Candace Moore
Fayette County Water System
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Terrence Moy
Retired
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vernoy Murray
Rockdale Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ebrahim Nadji
Liberty Consolidated Planning Commission
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Osborne
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Carlos Perez
Fulton County Water Resources
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patrick Person
Fulton County Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bobby Price
City of Marietta/ Marietta Water
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Timothy Pugh
Paulding County Water System
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eugene Richardson
City of Griffin
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Henry Shaddix
Retired
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Howard Shiver
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Richard Shurley
City of Griffin
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cornell Sims
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Maranda Stonica
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
P. Michael Thomas
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Wingate
W.K. Dickson & Co., Inc.
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Wood
JWA Public Communications
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes