Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
Stormwater Committee
Event Details

Registration List: Stormwater Committee

Anwer Ahmed
ARCADIS
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Arp
Cherokee County Water Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Ashley
WK Dickson
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Douglas Baughman
Hazen and Sawyer
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jill Bazinet
City of Alpharetta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stacey Berahzer
Environmental Finance Center
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ariel Blanton
City of Griffin
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jessica Brown
University of Georgia
Districts: District 8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lauren Chamblin
CH2M Hill
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kirill Chernoff
Jacobs Engineering Group
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Abby Cramer
BASF Corporation
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Samuel Crampton
Dewberry
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christian Crow
CCR Environmental, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Haley Daniel
Dewberry
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Elliott
Lowe Engineers, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Oscar Flite
Augusta Engineering Dept
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Claudia Flores
Environmental Finance Center
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Flowers
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Foster
Georgia Power
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Glickauf
Corblu Ecology Group, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Richard Greuel
ARCADIS, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Hammond
City of Stockbridge
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Duncan Hastie
Dewberry
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Laurie Hawks
Brown and Caldwell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rachel Jones
Gwinnett County Department of Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Julie Kaplan
Tetra Tech, Inc.
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Keel
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David King
Barge Design Solutions, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Kubala
Cherokee County WSA
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brice Martin
City of Griffin
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Moore
GAWP
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Terrence Moy
Rymo Engineering
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Carla Muscarella
Woolpert, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shayla Nealy
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ann Nunnelley
Hazen and Sawyer
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin Osbey
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Julie Owens
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Greg Ramsey
City of Peachtree Corners
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Rhinehart
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Susan Rutherford
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Neil Schaap
Planners and Engineers Collaborative
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kimberly Shorter
Sustainable Water Planning & Engineering
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Caroline Smith
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Leland Smith
CDM Smith
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Stanfill
ARCADIS
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Zach Truelove
Engineering 303, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michelle Vincent
Jacobs
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kathryn Webb
CTI Engineers, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Randy Willis
City of Stockbridge
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Douglas Wilson
City of Cartersville Public Works
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Wyzalek
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Youmans
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Angelique Young
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes