Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
2018 Leadership Academy, Level 1
Event Details

Registration List: 2018 Leadership Academy, Level 1

Adefuyi Abon
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Bickers
City of Marietta/ Marietta Water
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Adriana Bustillos Lefkovits
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas East
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Pauline Forbes
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cody Harrison
City of Marietta/ Marietta Water
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Demetris Johnson
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Frank Loethen
Gwinnett County Dept. of Water Resources
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tim McCart
Newton County WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daryl McCorkle
City of Savannah
Districts: District 8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nathan McDonald
City of Savannah
Districts: District 8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Frank Rombardo
Hazen and Sawyer
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Sheets
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Sherrer
Freese and Nichols
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Elise Stoney
Stantec
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Sublett
Forsyth County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Monte Tolleson
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Darrell Vaughan
Paulding County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brandon Ward
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Waters
Engineering Strategies, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Malcolm Wiley
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes