Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
Women Making Waves: Building Confidence in the Workplace
Event Details

Registration List: Women Making Waves: Building Confidence in the Workplace

Lora Amedu
Atlanta Regional Commission
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Corlette Banks
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Deirdre Blackard
Rockdale County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tara Brown
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lorraine Campagne
Hayes James and Assoc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amanda Carroll
GEFA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Karen Cobb
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Regina Coleman
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jenna Cook
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Abby Cramer
BASF Corporation
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Pamela Crosby
Brunswick/Glynn Co. Joint W&S Comm
Districts: District 8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Heather Dalton
City of Cedartown
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ngozi Daramola
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sophia Dearwent
Etowah Water & Sewer Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Helen Ellis
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Erhorn
Xylem Water Solutions Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Claudia Flores
Environmental Finance Center
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Elesia Glover
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tammy Gottschall
Industrial Chemicals Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dina Gouge
Southeastern Tank, Inc.
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Becky Hachenburg
Stantec
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Laura Hartt
Jacobs
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Melanie Head
Barge Design Solutions, Inc.
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kim Holland
City of Marietta/ Marietta Water
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kai Iaukea
Stantec
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sharon Izzo
City of Roswell Public Works Environmental
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jillian Jack
Tetra Tech, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alma Jacobs
Rindt-McDuff Associates, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alia Johnson
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Pamela Johnson
Fayette County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bonnie Jones
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Judy Jones
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jamie Joyner
Freese and Nichols, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Milbree Lankford
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michelle Lawrence
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mandy Lindow
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Linda MacGregor
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tracy Marlow
City of Cedartown
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sharon Matthews-Rohadfox
Rohadfox Construction Control Services Corporation
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Meg Mbugua
Rindt-McDuff Associates, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Holly McBrayer
Hart County Water & Sewer Authority
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lydia Melin
Black & Veatch, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
EMILY MILLER
Augusta Utilities
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alaine Mort
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vicki Mott
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shayla Nealy
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rita Neely
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kathy Nguyen
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dolly Pendley
Etowah Water & Sewer Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lily Ponitz
Arcadis
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amy Pryor
Augusta Utilities
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cecile Riker
Athens-Clarke County Stormwater Management Program
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lyndsey Sargent
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Pinkiben Shah
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jody Shoemaker
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kelen Shostak
KADAS, Inc.
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sarah Skinner
Atlanta Regional Commission
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kendra Stanciel
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cathy Stevens
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Maranda Stonica
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sirikun Suwanarpa
Retired
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michelle Vincent
Jacobs
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amy Warnock
Fulton County Public Works
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kathryn Webb
CTI Engineers, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
JOAN WEST
AUGUSTA UTILITIES CUSTOMER SERVICE
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tina Wetherford
City of Winder
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Debra Whatley
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stephanie Whitacre
Black & Veatch Corporation
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Denise Wood
Mohawk Industries, Inc.
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Penny Wright
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes