Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
District 3 Meeting
Event Details

Registration List: District 3 Meeting

George Barnes
CCWS
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joshua Becker
Rindt-McDuff Associates, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Barry Booth
CERM
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matt Bracewell
Burns and McDonnell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nathan Brooks
Peachtree City WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Burton
Barge, Waggoner, Sumner & Cannon, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Randolph Camp
Golden State Foods
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Collis
PMC Enterprises
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Dickson
Crowder Construction Company
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Richard Glaze
Balch & Bingham LLP
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kenneth Gobin
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chuck Graham
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Will Hackett
ARCADIS
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Hagemann
Flygt, A Xylem Brand
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mirsada ILIC
Amec Foster Wheeler
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jillian Jack
Tetra Tech, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alma Jacobs
Rindt-McDuff Associates, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alia Johnson
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
George Kaufman
CH2M
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Keel
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Livingston
Atkins
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Miller
Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ankita Patel
WSP
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paul Powers
Semi-retired; Environmental Remedies
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Rann
Edison Engineering Group
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Riehl
Advance Drum Service, Inc.
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tom Roos
Carter & Sloope, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Neil Schaap
Planners and Engineers Collaborative
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Scott
Gwinnett County Stormwater Authority Board
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Shirley
Lockheed Martin
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Randy Strunk
Columbia Engineering
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Travis Thomas
ARCADIS
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bradley Waller
Hazen and Sawyer
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Butch Watson
Croy Engineering, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Woodbury
JH Wright & Associates
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes