Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
Executive Luncheon Series - Meet and Greet: Who's Who in Our Industry
Event Details

Registration List: Executive Luncheon Series - Meet and Greet: Who's Who in Our Industry

Brooke Anderson
Etowah Water & Sewer Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Laurie Ashmore
Paulding County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tonya Bonitatibus
Savannah Riverkeeper
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paul Bowen
Coca-Cola Company
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kathleen Bowen
ACCG
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matt Bracewell
Burns and McDonnell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Pamela Burnett
GAWP
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Butts
Georgia Green Industry Association
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gene Camp
Bartow County WSA
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Clark
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Juliet Cohen
Chattahoochee Riverkeeper
10
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vikki Consiglio
GA Utility Contractors Association
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keith Costley
Keck & Wood, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Teresa Crisp
CH2M Hill
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lauren Curry
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniel Deocampo
Georgia State University
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Dickson
Crowder Construction Company
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kip Duchon
CDC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Barrie Dunlap
Clearwater Solutions LLC
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rick Dunn
GA EPD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ernest Earn
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Hatem El-Sayegh
Barge, Waggoner, Sumner & Cannon, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Craig Ferguson
Brown and Caldwell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
DeAnn Frodham
Chattahoochee Nature Center
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Frank Ginn
Georgia State Senate
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Haas
Hazen and Sawyer, P.C.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Becky Hachenburg
Stantec
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rich Hampton
Gwinett County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Heino
EOM Operations
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Hendricks
Georgia Power
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stephen Hogan
Peachtree City WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Richard Jeffares
G. Ben Turnipseed Engineers, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Danny Johnson
Metropolitan North Georgia Water Planning District
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Jones
GEFA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paul Kay
Kesco, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Keel
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Katie Kirkpatrick
Metro Atlanta Chamber, MNGWPD
10
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lamont Kiser
Bartow County WSA
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Koon
Georgia Tech & John H Koon & Assoc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Susana Lanier
GAWP
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nick Lanza
Ferguson Waterworks
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Linda MacGregor
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Aaron Mitchell
Georgia Power
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Taylor Morison
Council for Quality Growth
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Morris
Atlanta Regional Commission
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bill Murphey
Office of the State Climatologist, GA EPD
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Nelson
Chattahoochee Nature Center
10
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrea Pinabell
SouthFace
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Poff
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Radcliffe
UGA
10
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Ramsay
The Georgia Conservancy
10
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ken Rearden
Hall County Public Works & Utilities
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Richter
American Cast Iron Pipe Co.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Leslie Rush
Dalton Utilities
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gilbert Shearouse
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Terrence Simpkins
GA Chapter APWA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stephen Simpson
Black & Veatch, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lynn Smith
GA General Assembly
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tarlton Smith
Freese and Nichols
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Margaret Tanner
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Frank Thomas
Securadyne Systems
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Thomas
Clearwater Solutions LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bree Thomas
EOM Operations
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
P. Michael Thomas
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Touchton
Council for Quality Growth
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Towler
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Allen Walker
Templeton & Associates
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tom Wiedmeier
Augusta Utilities
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Raymond Williams
Gwinnett County Department of Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Katherine Zitsch
Atlanta Regional Commission
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Peter Zorbanos
City of Villa Rica
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes