Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
2018 Qualified Water Loss Auditor Training Program
Event Details

Registration List: 2018 Qualified Water Loss Auditor Training Program

James Bankston
Brunswick Glynn JWSC
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jon Bergozza
City of Dawson
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bernard Bethea
DeKalb County Department of Watershed Management
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vasudha Bhogineni
DeKalb County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Delilah Bryant
City of Glennville
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin Burgers
Water Systems Optimization
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Caffrey
Carter & Sloope, Inc.
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Hector Casablanca
Keck & Wood, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Emily Cruce
Engineering Management, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tim Hall
City of Demorest
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Travis Hamby
CTI Engineers, Inc.
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Deberah Holder
ESG Operation Inc
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matt Kaufman
Keck & Wood, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sharon Kelly
ESG Operations, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matthew Lane
Brunswick Glynn JWSC
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Maier
Notla Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alicia McDougal
AECOM
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amy Murray
City of Glennville
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kathy Nguyen
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ryan Prince
Polk County Water Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shannon Robinson
City of Villa Rica
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Seachrist
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alan Sibley
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Erin Sims
City of Villa Rica
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Sisemore
City of LaFayette
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Skeens
CH2M
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Julie Strickland
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Swett
Gwinnett County Department of Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Isabel Szendrey
Water Systems Optimization
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Taylor
City of Loganville
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Edward Urheim
Ga Rural Water Assn.
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stephanie Whitacre
Black & Veatch Corporation
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Williamson
Gwinnett County Dept. of Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tal Woodall
Georgia Rural Water Association
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Yancey
City of Loganville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Yarberry
City of Alma
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes