Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
Stormwater Committee
Event Details

Registration List: Stormwater Committee

David Ashley
WK Dickson
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jill Bazinet
City of Alpharetta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Bell
CH2M
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stacey Berahzer
Environmental Finance Center
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Breaden
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Austin Brown
River 2 Tap
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lauren Chamblin
CH2M Hill
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Barney Crooks
Corblu Ecology Group, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christian Crow
CCR Environmental, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Crowell
Gwinnett County Department of Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Elliott
Lowe Engineers, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Oscar Flite
Augusta Engineering Dept
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Flowers
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matthew Frigon
Newfields
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Glickauf
Corblu Ecology Group, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Richard Greuel
ARCADIS, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Heath
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sharon Izzo
City of Roswell Public Works Environmental
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rachel Jones
Gwinnett County Department of Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jamie Joyner
Freese and Nichols, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Julie Kaplan
Tetra Tech, Inc.
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David King
Barge Design Solutions, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michelle Lawrence
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Monte Lester
City of Dunwoody
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Katherine Macias
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christine Mckay
US EPA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Miller
Brown and Caldwell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Moore
GAWP
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Morrison
CH2M
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paddu Narayanan
Jacobs
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Arvind Narayanan
Brown and Caldwell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Greg Ramsey
City of Peachtree Corners
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Neil Schaap
Planners and Engineers Collaborative
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Scott
Gwinnett County Stormwater Authority Board
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Barbara Seal
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kimberly Shorter
Sustainable Water Planning & Engineering
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Erica Tillinghast
Geosyntec Consultants
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Zach Truelove
Engineering 303, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michelle Vincent
Jacobs
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Douglas Wilson
City of Cartersville Public Works
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Youmans
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes