Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
Stormwater Committee
Event Details

Registration List: Stormwater Committee

Nick Ammons
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jill Bazinet
City of Alpharetta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tim Beck
United Consulting
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stacey Berahzer
Environmental Finance Center
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lauren Chamblin
CH2M
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Chastant
City of Peachtree Corners
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kyle Dalton
Athens-Clarke County Stormwater Management Program
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Damien Di Vittorio
Columbia Engineering
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Faulkner
Atlanta Regional Commission
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Glickauf
Corblu Ecology Group, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Heath
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Abel Hernandez
Athens-Clarke County Stormwater Management Program
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sharon Izzo
City of Roswell Environmental / Public Works
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Julie Kaplan
Tetra Tech, Inc.
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rob Kelly
EcoVac Services, Inc.
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David King
Barge, Waggoner, Sumner & Cannon, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shawn Luton
Nclear, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christine Mckay
US EPA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Moore
GAWP
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Terrence Moy
Rymo Engineering
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shayla Nealy
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cecile Riker
Athens-Clarke County Stormwater Management Program
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Barbara Seal
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kimberly Shorter
Sustainable Water Planning & Engineering
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher White
Paulding County Board of Commissioners
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steve Williams
Pluvial Solutions
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Youmans
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes