Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
Stormwater Committee
Event Details

Registration List: Stormwater Committee

David Ashley
WK Dickson
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ariel Blanton
City of Griffin
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Emma Bones
Dewberry
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Chastant
City of Peachtree Corners
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Victoria Cheplak
Geosyntec Consultants
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Barney Crooks
Corblu Ecology Group, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Crowell
Gwinnett County Department of Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Douty
City of Atlanta Dept. of Watershed Mgt
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jared Eubanks
Geosyntec Consultants
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Flowers
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gary Freeman
Cargill
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Furey
Cargill
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Glickauf
Corblu Ecology Group, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Corey Jones
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rob Kelly
EcoVac Services, Inc.
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin Middlebrooks
CH2M Hill
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Moore
GAWP
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
J Alan Neal
Foresite Group, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin Osbey
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joel Prock
Geosyntec Consultants
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Neil Schaap
Planners and Engineers Collaborative
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Barbara Seal
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kimberly Shorter
Sustainable Water Planning & Engineering
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michelle Vincent
Jacobs
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher White
Paulding County Board of Commissioners
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Youmans
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes