Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
Wastewater Treatment Knowledge Reclamations Workshop - Dec 6, 2017
Event Details

Registration List: Wastewater Treatment Knowledge Reclamations Workshop - Dec 6, 2017

Scott Adams
Brown and Caldwell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Magloire Akpo-Sanni
City of Atlanta Dept. of Watershed Mgt
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lauren Bedford
Petticoat Schmitt Civil Contractors, Inc.
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Elizabeth Bickerstaff
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Darrell Brice
Heard County Water Authority
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Bullington
Town of Pine Mountain
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Burch
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Travis Cassella
Petticoat Schmitt Civil Contractors, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lavertis Childres
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Uche Chioke
City of Atlanta Dept. of Watershed Mgt
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dallas Corbitt
City of Albany Sewer Division
7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Levi Dyer
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tommy Flowers
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Gauker
Atkins
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matthew Green
Gwinnett County DWR
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kenneth Hadley
City of Valdosta
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lee Hendee
Peoples & Quigley, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keith Higgs
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stuart Humphries
Orthos Liquid Systems, Inc.
Districts: District 8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jocelyn Hunt
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donald Hunt
City of Albany Sewer Division
7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christie Hutchison
Rindt-McDuff Associates, Inc.
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nick Jackson
Kazmier & Associates, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Whitney Jones
Ginn Mineral Technology
6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kent Kilby
Gwinnett County DWR
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Craig Kindl
Pump & Process Equipment, inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Kubesh
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Phillip Layton
Columbus Water Works
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Manard
Macon Water Authority
5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Meg Mbugua
Rindt-McDuff Associates, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kathryn McGrath
Black & Veatch
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Peebles
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shellee Pyron
KMMG
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patrick Quigley
Peoples & Quigley, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gayathri Ram Mohan
Gwinnett County DWR
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Reinhard
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Rindt
Rindt-McDuff Associates, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bikram Sabherwal
Black & Veatch, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Reginald Shipp
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bobby Tibbitts
Heard County Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Queres Walker
Columbus Water Works
4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matt White
Petticoat Schmitt Civil Contractors, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes