Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
Water Audit and Loss Control Workshop- November 1, 2017
Event Details

Registration List: Water Audit and Loss Control Workshop- November 1, 2017

Laurie Abbott
Consolidated Utilities, Inc.
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Ashley
City of McRae-Helena
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Bankston
Brunswick Glynn Joint Water Sewer Commission
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lena Bennett
Forsyth County Water and Sewer
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bernard Bethea
DeKalb County Department of Watershed Management
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vasudha Bhogineni
DeKalb County Department of Watershed Management
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Timothy Blaydes
GMC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jay Boren
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Brandon
Rye Engineering PLC
10
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin Burgers
Water Systems Optimization
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Caldwell
City of Fairburn
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keith Coffey
Dalton Utilities
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Defino
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tavis Edwards
City of West Point
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tim Hall
City of Demorest
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rebecca Harkins
City of Blue Ridge Water
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lisa Hixon
Walker County WSA
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Deberah Holder
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Ingram
DeKalb County Department of Watershed Management
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Samuel Inman
City of West Point
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donald Jackson
City of McRae-Helena
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Richard Jones
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sharon Kelly
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Kelly
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matthew Lane
Brunswick Glynn Joint Water Sewer Commission
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
George Lee
Newnan Utilities
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Lewis
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Barry Lucas
Forsyth County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rodney Lynn
Forsyth County Water and Sewer
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Maier
Notla Water Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gina Maresca
Civil Engineering Consultants, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Samuel Mark
Barrow County WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kimberly McCallister
City of Folkston
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Murphy
DPW Hunter Army Airfield/VT Griffin
8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Musser
City of Marietta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donald North
ESG Operations, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Barry Parsons
City of Social Circle
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Anthony Pate
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shannon Payne
City of Blue Ridge Water
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeremy Peden
Dalton Utilities
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Emily Pratt
Dalton Utilities
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Neela Ram
Atlanta Regional Commission
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charlie Ross
Albany Utility
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kristi Shead
City of Demorest
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alan Sibley
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Michael Silvers
Etowah Water & Sewer Authority
1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Erin Sims
City of Villa Rica
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Sisemore
City of LaFayette
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Julie Strickland
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Swett
Gwinnett County Department of Water Resource
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Taylor
City of Loganville
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tracy Thigpen
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Tolar
Newnan Utilities
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Athan Tsarouhas
EnCon Systems, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
joe vidal
city of hogansville
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniel Walker
Houston County
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chase West
Carter & Sloope, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amber Whisner
City of Dallas
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eldridge Whitehurst
Cranston Engineering Group, P.C.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shanti Williams
DeKalb County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christopher Yancey
City of Loganville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Muyun Ye
Civil Engineering Consultants, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Peter Zorbanos
City of Villa Rica
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes